Standings for 2018

View historical standings :   

Jump to : 5k  4m  5m  10k  10m  half  full  number 

Club 5k standings (Male)

Aston Perrin

15:11

James Berehowskyj

15:52

Nicholas Dennis

15:55

Oscar Partridge

16:04

Adam White

16:10

Anthony Hatswell

16:12

Paul Allcock

16:57

Mark Boot

17:06

Michael Bland

17:31

Daniel Hawley

17:33

Club 5k standings (Female)

Eleanor Lunt

19:51

Stefanie Warwick

20:00

Sarah Semmens

20:18

Katie Cotton

21:14

Stacey Sangster

21:21

Jackie Mather

22:19

Sara Wilson-Gallaher

22:26

Jodie Smith

22:49

Amanda Larkin

22:55

Nikki Hocking

23:00

Club 4m standings (Male)

Aston Perrin

21:46

James Berehowskyj

22:21

Mario Rocchelli

23:02

Tim Caldwell

23:18

Paul Allcock

23:21

Timothy Baggs

23:54

Ryan Haw

24:04

Andy Dickenson

24:21

Mark Lay

24:33

Richard Howe

24:41

Club 4m standings (Female)

Jodie Smith

28:04

Sarah Semmens

28:12

Elizabeth Lakin

31:29

Nikki Hocking

31:37

Dawn Blatherwick

31:57

Bethanie Dennis

33:00

Megan Johnson

33:04

Kim Gunn

36:39

Catherine Benson

37:36

Valerie Lindsey

38:11

Club 5m standings (Male)

Aston Perrin

26:11

Mark Boot

27:16

Adam White

27:43

Anthony Hatswell

27:58

Tim Caldwell

28:58

Mario Rocchelli

29:05

Ryan Haw

29:12

Paul Allcock

29:18

Daniel Hawley

29:59

Ian Chant

30:02

Club 5m standings (Female)

Eleanor Lunt

33:17

Stefanie Warwick

33:24

Clare Leek

33:55

Sarah Semmens

34:02

Jodie Smith

34:09

Stacey Sangster

34:35

Laura Anne Robinson

38:10

Elizabeth Lakin

38:52

Vreni Verhoeven

39:41

Dawn Blatherwick

39:52

Club 10k standings (Male)

Nicholas Dennis

32:24

Aston Perrin

32:50

Anthony Hatswell

33:54

Adam White

34:58

Mark Boot

35:45

Tim Caldwell

36:03

Paul Allcock

36:07

Ryan Haw

37:00

Mario Rocchelli

37:02

Daniel Hawley

37:33

Club 10k standings (Female)

Stefanie Warwick

41:14

Sarah Semmens

41:52

Jodie Smith

43:59

Eleanor Lunt

44:56

Katie Cotton

45:39

Rachel Fearn

47:13

Vreni Verhoeven

48:44

Amanda Larkin

49:27

Sarah Priestley

49:28

Elizabeth Lakin

49:29

Club 10m standings (Male)

Anthony Hatswell

57:45

Tim Caldwell

1:01:16

Mike Howard

1:07:14

Patrick Fitzgerald

1:10:11

Adam Robinson

1:10:13

Matthew Hooton

1:11:55

Richard Howe

1:18:11

Marc Kinch

1:22:25

Colin Bostock

1:24:20

Mark Fisher

1:28:42

Club 10m standings (Female)

Laura McCristal

1:27:36

Laura Froggatt

1:28:22

Valerie Lindsey

1:43:05

Lynn Andrews

1:43:45

Kathy Crockford

1:50:47

Louise McQuade

1:53:56

Tracey Dennis

1:58:05

Club half standings (Male)

Stephen West

20:10

Nicholas Dennis

1:10:58

Anthony Hatswell

1:15:44

Aston Perrin

1:18:17

Alan Kay

1:18:56

Ian Chant

1:22:27

Paul Allcock

1:22:35

Mario Rocchelli

1:23:42

Mike Howard

1:24:15

Daniel Hawley

1:24:59

Club half standings (Female)

Sarah Semmens

1:32:52

Stacey Sangster

1:33:15

Stefanie Warwick

1:33:55

Clare Leek

1:35:41

Jodie Smith

1:36:35

Jackie Mather

1:43:34

Rachel Fearn

1:46:17

Vreni Verhoeven

1:47:10

Dawn Blatherwick

1:53:42

Laura McCristal

1:54:06

Club full standings (Male)

Alan Kay

2:42:20

Oscar Partridge

2:42:28

Anthony Hatswell

2:50:24

Tim Caldwell

3:01:41

Ryan Haw

3:14:03

Richard Howe

3:15:53

Michael Lockwood

3:20:03

Jon Hughes

3:20:26

Paul Lewis

3:29:03

Phil Deakin

3:29:30

Club full standings (Female)

Sarah Semmens

3:20:13

Stacey Sangster

3:25:04

Stefanie Warwick

3:31:56

Laura Anne Robinson

3:33:39

Maria White

4:21:55

Nikki Hocking

4:23:00

Laura Froggatt

4:25:24

Claire Griffiths

4:26:26

Anna Mulligan-Freeman

4:28:35

Kim Chant

4:31:10

Number of races Standings

Damian Cowlishaw

 

933 races

 

5385 miles

Colin Bostock

 

902 races

 

7078 miles

Shaun Burton

 

860 races

 

5328 miles

Richard Wilkinson

 

702 races

 

4923 miles

Phil Abbott

 

642 races

 

4697 miles

Patrick Fitzgerald

 

558 races

 

3387 miles

Rob Fox

 

541 races

 

2634 miles

John Hay

 

527 races

 

2756 miles

Ian Chant

 

504 races

 

3552 miles

Alan Maplethorpe

 

471 races

 

3090 miles

Number of races (excluding Parkruns) Standings

Colin Bostock

 

869 races

 

6975 miles

Richard Wilkinson

 

686 races

 

4873 miles

Shaun Burton

 

686 races

 

4788 miles

Damian Cowlishaw

 

677 races

 

4591 miles

Phil Abbott

 

574 races

 

4486 miles

Rob Fox

 

531 races

 

2603 miles

Alan Maplethorpe

 

422 races

 

2938 miles

Ian Chant

 

407 races

 

3251 miles

Patrick Fitzgerald

 

385 races

 

2851 miles

John Hay

 

354 races

 

2220 miles

Number of Parkruns Standings

Damian Cowlishaw

 

256 races

 

794 miles

Shaun Burton

 

174 races

 

540 miles

John Hay

 

173 races

 

536 miles

Patrick Fitzgerald

 

173 races

 

536 miles

Martin Tilling

 

172 races

 

533 miles

Chris Robson

 

125 races

 

388 miles

Katie Cotton

 

121 races

 

375 miles

Paul Chapman

 

121 races

 

375 miles

Richard Ferguson

 

110 races

 

341 miles

Catherine Rowe

 

108 races

 

335 miles

Number of fell races Standings

Colin Bostock

 

345 races

 

2739 miles

Richard Wilkinson

 

339 races

 

2485 miles

Phil Abbott

 

191 races

 

1550 miles

Paul Stevenson

 

178 races

 

1287 miles

Ex Member

 

159 races

 

1527 miles

Paul Burchell

 

102 races

 

685 miles

Damian Cowlishaw

 

100 races

 

706 miles

Bill Sheppard

 

99 races

 

975 miles

Ian Wallis

 

91 races

 

568 miles

Pete Sturgess

 

89 races

 

663 miles